CAMICIE REGULAR FIT
COLLO37383940414243444546
LARGHEZZA SPALLE44,545,546,547,548,549,550,551,552,152,7
CIRCONFERENZA TORACE103107111115119123127131135139
CIRCONFERENZA VITA97101105110114118122126131135
LUNGHEZZA CAMICIA77,57878,5798080,5818181,581,5
LUNGHEZZA MANICA LUNGA6464,56565,56666,56767,56868,5
CAMICIE SLIM FIT
COLLO37383940414243444546
LARGHEZZA SPALLE42,543,544,545,546,547,548,549,55050,5
CIRCONFERENZA TORACE97101105109113117121125132136
CIRCONFERENZA VITA899397101105109113117128132
LUNGHEZZA CAMICIA75,57676,57777,57878,580,58181,5
LUNGHEZZA MANICA LUNGA65,56666,56767,56868,56969,570
DIETRO LISCIO  CON PINCES  VITA -4 CM
MAGLIERIA UOMO
SMLXLXXL3XL
CIRCONFERENZA TORACE505254565860
LUNGHEZZA MANICA646465666768
POLO UOMO
SMLXLXXL3XL
LARGHEZZA SPALLE44464850,55355,5
CIRCONFERENZA TORACE100104108113118123
LUNGHEZZA POLO676971737577
LUNGHEZZA MANICA LUNGA636465666768
POLO DONNA
SMLXLXXL3XL
LARGHEZZA SPALLE35,536,537,538,539,540,5
CIRCONFERENZA TORACE424446485052
LUNGHEZZA POLO606264666870
LUNGHEZZA MANICA LUNGA585960616263
PANTALONI
44464850525456
CIRCONFEREZA VITA788286909498102
BACINO97101105109113117121
FONDO1818,51919,52020,521
GIUBBINO UOMO MONTGOMERY
SMLXLXXL
CIRCONFEREZA TORACE106110114118122
LARGHEZZA SPALLE4647484950
LUNGHEZZA MANICA6869707172
LUNGHEZZA TOTALE7374757677
GIUBBINO UOMO CAPPOTTINO
SMLXLXXL
CIRCONFEREZA TORACE113117121125129
LARGHEZZA SPALLE44,84647,248,449,6
LUNGHEZZA MANICA6667686970
LUNGHEZZA TOTALE8384,58687,589
GIUBBINO DONNA  MONTGOMERY
XSSMLXL
CIRCONFEREZA TORACE909498102106
CIRCONFEREZA VITA8084889296
LARGHEZZA SPALLE3738394041
LUNGHEZZA MANICA6364656667
LUNGHEZZA TOTALE7476788082
GIUBBINO DONNA  GIACCA
XSSMLXL
CIRCONFEREZA TORACE86909498102
CIRCONFEREZA VITA7680848892
LARGHEZZA SPALLE3637383940
LUNGHEZZA TOTALE60,56263,56566,5